Shandong, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Computer Products, Manufacturing & Processing Machinery
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available

Centrifugal Concentrator, Gold Gravity Separation, Gold Mining Equipment manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator, Newest Multipurpose Aquatic Weed Dredger, Keda Trade Assurance Weed Harvester and so on.

Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Gold mining Equipment Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator

Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-30,000/ Piece
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram
Type: Gravity Separator
Voltage: 220V/380V
Weight: 4-11t
Material: Stainless Steel
Material Feature: Heat Resistant
Certification: ISO9001:2008, CE

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: KDSTL
Energy Saving: Energy Saving
Warranty: 1 Year
Color: Customized
Customized: Customized
Condition: New
Usage: Gold Separating
Recovery Rate: 99%
Dimension: 1150*1360*1250
Power: 4-15kw
Trademark: KEDA
Transport Package: in Containers or as Required
Origin: Qingzhou, Shandong

Product Description

Product Description
                                Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator


1.Features
1)99% High Recovery Rate
2)Low Investment & High Income
3)Low Maintenance , Labor Saving & Easy Operation
4)Discharge directly & automatically
5)Turbination Type Recoil Water Punching Holes, improve the water pressure and flush widely
6)Frequency Changer adjust the rotation speed
7)Water Filter avoid artificial remove
8)Pressure Valve control the pressure
9)Balance Test Before Shipment
10)Internal Lining Board, increase the wear resistance
11)Eleven-layer Inside Wall, improve the classification efficiency.
Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator

2.Basic Parameters
ModelKDL19KDL30KDL60KDL80KDL100
Capacity(t/h)0.25-0.33-515-2040-5080-100
Feed Particles(mm)0-30-40-60-60-6
Feed Density0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%
Recoil of Water(t/h)1.5-24-610-1517-2540-60
Concentrate Production(kg/time)2-310-2030-4060-7070-80
Motor Power(kw)0.7537.51118.5
Cone Rotational Speed800600460400360
Water Pressure(MPa)0.040.10.160.180.2
Overall Size(mm)790*785*7901150*1360*12501970*1670*17502300*1800*22002500*2000*2400
Weight(kg)300500130018002800
Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator
Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator
Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator
Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator

3.Packaging & Shipping
In container or as required

4.Our services
1)One year warranty for import parts.
2)Solving the problems during the equipment operation.
3)Providing whole production line equipments and spare parts with the best price.
4)24 hour technical support by emil or telephone

5.FAQ
1).Is our company a direct or indirect producer? - Our company is a direct producer.
2)What's the main product of our company? - Our main product is Gold mining equipments.
3).Are our products certified or patented? - Yes, we only provide certified products.
4).Can we offer good after sales service? - Yes, the warranty of all our products is one year and all spare parts will be provided fast and cheap forever.

If the product is what you need, pls feel free to contact us, We will try our best to make you satisfied.
Thanks so much for your browse!
Gravity Separator Type Gold Centrifugal Concentrator



 
 
 
 
 
 
 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Maggie Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now