Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Qingzhou Keda Mining Machine Co., Ltd.

Centrifugal Concentrator, Gold Separator, Gold Recovery Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gold Centrifugal Concentrator, Gold Separator, Low Cost Clearly Agricultural Plastic Film Greenhouse for Tomatoes, Factory Price Plastic Used Garden Greenhouse with Polycarbonate Panels and Alumium for Vegetable /Agriculture/Flowers/Vegetables and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Gold mining Equipment Gold Centrifugal Concentrator, Gold Separator

Gold Centrifugal Concentrator, Gold Separator

FOB Price: US $2,000-30,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-30,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: in Containers or as Required
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KDSTL
  • Voltage: 220V/380V
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008, CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Gold Separating
  • Dimension: 1150*1360*1250
  • Trademark: KEDA
  • Type: Gravity Separator
  • Weight: 4-11t
  • Material Feature: Heat Resistant
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Recovery Rate: 99%
  • Power: 4-15kw
  • Origin: Qingzhou, Shandong
Product Description
Product Description

                                                Gold Centrifugal Concentrator


1.Features
1)99% High Recovery Rate
2)Low Investment & High Income
3)Low Maintenance , Labor Saving & Easy Operation
4)Discharge directly & automatically
5)Turbination Type Recoil Water Punching Holes, improve the water pressure and flush widely
6)Frequency Changer adjust the rotation speed
7)Water Filter avoid artificial remove
8)Pressure Valve control the pressure
9)Balance Test Before Shipment
10)Internal Lining Board, increase the wear resistance
11)Eleven-layer Inside Wall, improve the classification efficiency.

2.Basic Parameters
ModelKDL19KDL30KDL60KDL80KDL100
Capacity(t/h)0.25-0.33-515-2040-5080-100
Feed Particles(mm)0-30-40-60-60-6
Feed Density0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%
Recoil of Water(t/h)1.5-24-610-1517-2540-60
Concentrate Production(kg/time)2-310-2030-4060-7070-80
Motor Power(kw)0.7537.51118.5
Cone Rotational Speed800600460400360
Water Pressure(MPa)0.040.10.160.180.2
Overall Size(mm)790*785*7901150*1360*12501970*1670*17502300*1800*22002500*2000*2400
Weight(kg)300500130018002800

3.Packaging & Shipping
In container or as required

4.Our services
1)One year warranty for import parts.
2)Solving the problems during the equipment operation.
3)Providing whole production line equipments and spare parts with the best price.
4)24 hour technical support by emil or telephone

5.FAQ

1).Is our company a direct or indirect producer? - Our company is a direct producer.
2)What's the main product of our company? - Our main product is Gold mining equipments.
3).Are our products certified or patented? - Yes, we only provide certified products.
4).Can we offer good after sales service? - Yes, the warranty of all our products is one year and all spare parts will be provided fast and cheap forever.

If the product is what you need, pls feel free to contact us, We will try our best to make you satisfied.
Thanks so much for your browse!

Maggie Wang
Qingzhou Keda Mining Machine Co., Ltd.
Mobile:86- 18253631171
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Maggie Wang
*From:
To: Ms. Maggie Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now