Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Qingzhou Keda Mining Machine Co., Ltd.

Centrifugal Concentrator, Gold Mining Equipment, Gold Gravity Separation manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Gravity Sorting Machine Gold Centrifugal Separator, Centrifugal Concentrator, Small Scale Po Film Covering Agricultural Greenhouse, PC Sheet Greenhouse Solution Greenhouse for Windy Area and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Gold mining Equipment Gravity Sorting Machine Gold Centrifugal Separator, Centrifugal Concentrator

Gravity Sorting Machine Gold Centrifugal Separator, Centrifugal Concentrator

FOB Price: US $2,000-30,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $2,000-30,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 20 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KDSTL
  • Voltage: 220V/380V
  • Material: Stainless Steel
  • Certification: ISO9001:2008, CE
  • Warranty: 1 Year
  • Customized: Customized
  • Usage: Gold Separating
  • Dimension: 1150*1360*1250
  • Trademark: KEDA
  • Origin: Qingzhou, Shandong
  • Type: Gravity Separator
  • Weight: 4-11t
  • Material Feature: Heat Resistant
  • Energy Saving: Energy Saving
  • Color: Customized
  • Condition: New
  • Recovery Rate: 99%
  • Power: 4-15kw
  • Transport Package: in Containers or as Required
Product Description
Product Description
           Gravity Sorting Machine Gold Centrifugal Separator,       Centrifugal Concentrator


1.Features

1)99% High Recovery Rate
2)Low Investment & High Income
3)Low Maintenance , Labor Saving & Easy Operation
4)Discharge directly & automatically
5)Turbination Type Recoil Water Punching Holes, improve the water pressure and flush widely
6)Frequency Changer adjust the rotation speed
7)Water Filter avoid artificial remove
8)Pressure Valve control the pressure
9)Balance Test Before Shipment
10)Internal Lining Board, increase the wear resistance
11)Eleven-layer Inside Wall, improve the classification efficiency.
Gravity Sorting Machine Gold Centrifugal Separator, Centrifugal Concentrator
Gravity Sorting Machine Gold Centrifugal Separator, Centrifugal Concentrator
Gravity Sorting Machine Gold Centrifugal Separator, Centrifugal Concentrator
Gravity Sorting Machine Gold Centrifugal Separator, Centrifugal Concentrator

2.Basic Parameters
ModelKDL19KDL30KDL60KDL80KDL100
Capacity(t/h)0.25-0.33-515-2040-5080-100
Feed Particles(mm)0-30-40-60-60-6
Feed Density0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%0-50%
Recoil of Water(t/h)1.5-24-610-1517-2540-60
Concentrate Production(kg/time)2-310-2030-4060-7070-80
Motor Power(kw)0.7537.51118.5
Cone Rotational Speed800600460400360
Water Pressure(MPa)0.040.10.160.180.2
Overall Size(mm)790*785*7901150*1360*12501970*1670*17502300*1800*22002500*2000*2400
Weight(kg)300500130018002800

3.Packaging & Shipping
In container or as required
Gravity Sorting Machine Gold Centrifugal Separator, Centrifugal Concentrator


4.Our services
1)One year warranty for import parts.
2)Solving the problems during the equipment operation.
3)Providing whole production line equipments and spare parts with the best price.
4)24 hour technical support by emil or telephone

5. Brief Introduction of our company
We are a modern large-scale mineral processing equipment manufacturer devoting ourselves to gold mining, sand pumping, and desilting with long time exploring and R &D experience.
All of products have been certified by ISO9001 and many of them have been exported to more than fifteen countries and regions such as Fiji, Ghana, Mali, Colombia, Nigeria, Sierra Leone, Papua New Guinea, Bangladesh, Sultan, Korea, USA, Russia, India and so on.

6.FAQ
1).Is our company a direct or indirect producer? - Our company is a direct producer.
2)What's the main product of our company? - Our main product is Gold mining equipments.
3).Are our products certified or patented? - Yes, we only provide certified products.
4).Can we offer good after sales service? - Yes, the warranty of all our products is one year and all spare parts will be provided fast and cheap forever.

If the product is what you need, pls feel free to contact us, We will try our best to make you satisfied.
Thanks so much for your browse!


Maggie Wang

Qingzhou Keda Mining Machine Co., Ltd.
Mobile: +86-18253631171
  
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Maggie Wang
*From:
To: Ms. Maggie Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now