Gold Member Since 2016
Audited Supplier
Qingzhou Keda Mining Machine Co., Ltd.

Dredger, Cutter Suction Dredger, Dredging Dredger manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Dredging Equipment Cutter Suction Dredger, Scavenger Weed Harvester, Garbage Salvage Boat/Ship, High Efficiency & Capacity Water Hyacinth/Entermorpha/Blue-Green Algae Harvester and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Dredger Cutter Suction Dredger Dredging Equipment Cutter Suction Dredger

Dredging Equipment Cutter Suction Dredger

FOB Price: US $60,000 / Piece
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Min. Order FOB Price
1 Piece US $60,000/ Piece
Get Latest Price
Port: Qingdao, China
Production Capacity: 10sets/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KDCSD
  • Power Type: Diesel
  • Slot Type: CTS
  • Condition: New
  • Control System: PLC
  • Warranty: 12 Months
  • Transport Package: Cintainer or as Customer′s Request
  • Origin: Shandong, China
  • Type: Cutter Suction Dredger
  • Cyclone Type: Hydrocyclone
  • Customized: Customized
  • After-Sales Service Provided: Engineers Available to Service Machinery Overseas
  • Delivery Detail: 2-3 Months After Receipt of Deposit
  • Trademark: Keda
  • Specification: CE, Patent, ISO9001: 2008
  • HS Code: 890510000
Product Description
Product Description
 
Keda Cutter Suction Dredger is flexible to most kinds of geologic structures and has a lot of obvious advantages as below.
 
1. Wide application range
Mining
Sand production
Reclamation construction
Desilting
Land reclamation
2. High efficiency
Max output 1000 m3/h
Water flow 800-5000 m3/h
Digging depth 4-25 m
Discharge distance 200-1500 m
 
Product parameters
 
ModelKDCSD100KDCSD200KDCSD300KDCSD400KDCSD450KDCSD500
Water Flow(m³/h)2808001800300035005000
 Length(m)192635404143
 Width(m)3.55.36.67.589.5
Height(m)11.51.82.22.52.5
Max.dredging depth(m)81215151718
Suction end diameter(mm)150250400500650650
Discharge end diameter(mm)100200300400450500
 Total power(KW)132336670100011662364
Cutter head Diameter(mm)6509501200150017002000
Discharge distance(m)4008001200150018003000
The dredger can be designed and produced according to client request.
 
.About Us

Qingzhou Keda Mining Machine Co., Ltd is a factory with professional manufacture experience, compared with 
trading company, we have more advantages as below:

1)competitive price

2)customers can visit our factory and test our machines at anytime.

3)repairing the machine in time.

4)on-time delivery

Business Card
Sales Manager:
Edison Wang
Tel +86 183-6367-5509
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Allen
Sales Manager
*From:
To: Mr. Allen
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now